Skip to main navigation Skip to main content Skip to footer

Emergency Response Statistics

Response Statistics - By District

DISTRICT STATS202020192018201720162015
TOTAL19,47319,52919,42117,79116,648
MEDICAL11,13510,3749,9159,7049,153
MOTOR VEHICLE1,2191,3071,2301,1501,105
FIRE/RESCUE479591562520521
OTHER6,6407,2577,7146,4175,869

Response Statistics - By Stations

STATION2020 YTD20192018201720162015
101,635
1,6441,5851,287956
12517428458298342
402,3542,2902,3552,7312,737
421,7601,8481,7812,1671,868
432,0081,9471,6951,6261,630
443,2283,0723,1392,9012,909
452,6982,8922,4982,4892,372
462,9932,8692,5632,1441,715
479271,187984644648
481,3531,2921,181947580